|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Mirwais Arghandiwal
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 6 | 495 | 160 | - | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 82.5 |
| Totals | 6 | 495 | 160 | - | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 82.5 |
Parker Bigornia
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 10 | 803 | 152 | - | 73 | 5 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
| Totals | 10 | 803 | 152 | - | 73 | 5 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
Jake Cammarata
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 12 | 939 | 148 | 77 | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.3 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1569 | 148 | - | 71 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 78.5 |
| Totals | 32 | 2508 | 148 | 77 | 71 | 16 | - | 1 | 3 | 78.4 |
Andrew Carey
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 19 | 1460 | 146 | 76 | 72 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.8 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1504 | 140 | - | 69 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.2 |
| Totals | 39 | 2964 | 140 | 76 | 69 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 76.0 |
Gabe Guthrie
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 16 | 1236 | 149 | 72 | 72 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 77.3 |
| 2023-24 | 20 | 1523 | 143 | 75 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 76.2 |
| 2024-25 | 9 | 671 | 145 | - | 72 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 74.6 |
| Totals | 45 | 3430 | 143 | 72 | 70 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 76.2 |
Nunth Khamkhokgruad
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1166 | 148 | - | 73 | 7 | - | 1 | 3 | 77.7 |
| Totals | 15 | 1166 | 148 | - | 73 | 7 | - | 1 | 3 | 77.7 |
Parth Kirloskar
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 4 | 325 | 149 | - | 74 | 2 | - | - | - | 81.3 |
| 2024-25 | 11 | 886 | 155 | - | 71 | 6 | - | - | - | 80.5 |
| Totals | 15 | 1211 | 149 | - | 71 | 8 | - | - | - | 80.7 |
Krish Nayak
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 19.5 | 1529 | 146 | 80 | 73 | 11 | - | 1 | 5 | 78.4 |
| 2022-23 | 16.5 | 1260 | 140 | 75 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 76.4 |
| 2023-24 | 18 | 1387 | 147 | 80 | 71 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 77.1 |
| 2024-25 | 17 | 1339 | 147 | - | 71 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 78.8 |
| Totals | 71 | 5515 | 140 | 75 | 68 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 77.7 |
Sam Norris
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 11 | 895 | 150 | 79 | 74 | 7 | - | - | - | 81.4 |
| 2022-23 | 9.5 | 780 | 159 | 79 | 76 | 7 | - | - | - | 82.1 |
| 2023-24 | 7 | 593 | 159 | 83 | 78 | 4 | - | - | - | 84.7 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 963 | 154 | - | 75 | 6 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
| Totals | 39.5 | 3231 | 150 | 79 | 74 | 24 | - | - | - | 81.8 |
Max Shulman
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 22 | 1686 | 146 | - | 71 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 76.6 |
| Totals | 22 | 1686 | 146 | - | 71 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 76.6 |
Rafa Tanjung
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1160 | 146 | - | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.3 |
| Totals | 15 | 1160 | 146 | - | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.3 |
Mark Towns
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 12 | 954 | 150 | 74 | 70 | 7 | - | 2 | 4 | 79.5 |
| 2023-24 | 14 | 1107 | 151 | 75 | 75 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 79.1 |
| 2024-25 | 17 | 1320 | 145 | - | 70 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 77.6 |
| Totals | 43 | 3381 | 145 | 74 | 70 | 23 | - | 3 | 7 | 78.6 |